INTERVIEW SCHEDULE FOR SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES

Siaya County Public Service Board hereby notify Shortlisted Candidates for promotions/re-designation in the Department of Health and Sanitation of the dates and time for interviews as listed below: -

All Candidates are required to report at the interview venue at 9.00am. All Candidates on DAY 1 will first be subjected to a written interview at 9.00am before proceeding for the oral interviews as indicated in the schedule.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Important Note

 

1. Only officers considered for promotion with re-designations have been scheduled for suitability interviews

2. Other officers in job group A-N on both common and non-common establishments and are due for promotions will be promoted without suitability interviews

3. Officers who are due for promotions with re-designation and are not on the list are advised to inform the County Public Service Board through the official phone number provided on the website for appropriate action. The affected officers are advised to provide certified copies of their certificates.

4. All officers scheduled for interviews are required to carry their original IDs, Certificates and appointment letters.

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 23RD SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 1)

PANEL 1

NO.

NAME

GNDR

DESIGNATION

PAYROLL NUM

TIME

 1

OMOTH PETER OMUKO

M

CHIEF REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER

2002028452

10.30 am

 2

OCHIENG CALVIN OMONDI

M

PRINCIPAL REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER

2001057157

11.15 am

 3

PHELIX OCHIENG OGADAH

M

CHIEF REGISTERED NURSE

2009108067

12.00 pm

 4

OMUNGI LILLIAN

ACHIENG

F

CHIEF NURSING OFFICER

2004011825

12.45 pm

 5

IMBUYE ZILPER AUMA

F

CHIEF NURSING OFFICER

2003003748

2.00 pm

 6

AWINO BOB ATIENO

M

SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER

2009043966

2.45 pm

 7

OUMA ALPHONSE

UYARA

M

SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER

2011008647

3.30 pm

 8

OGINGA COLLINS

OTIENO

M

SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER

2011008655

4.15 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 23RD SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 1)

PANEL 2

 9

ATIENO MILLICENT

OKWACH

F

CHIEF REGISTERED NURSE

1988079839

11.15 am

 10

ONDIEGE JOSHUA

OCHIENG'

M

PRINCIPAL NURSING OFFICER

1997093735

12.00 pm

 11

MUKOK PAUL JOSEPH

M

CHIEF REGISTERED NURSE

1996043355

12.45 pm

 12

ODHIAMBO EDWIN

VICTOR

M

CHIEF REGISTERED NURSE

1996050352

2.00 pm

 13

OPIYO CAVINAH

STELLA KWENA

F

CHIEF REGISTERED NURSE  - ANAESTHETIST

2004016011

2.45 pm

 14

MUTEHELI VIRGINA

MUCHELA

F

SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE

2009140205

3.30 pm

 15

AYOMA OSCAR KAMBONA

M

PRINCIPAL NUTRITION & DIETETICS OFFICER

2005025712

4.15 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 23RD SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 1)

PANEL 3

 16

OPUNDO OMONDI

ELISHA

M

CHIEF ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER

2010007583

11.15 pm

 17

CHANZU MABLE

MIDEVA

M

PRINCIPAL PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER

1991068499

12.00 pm

 18

ONYANGO ELIAS JOSEPH

M

PHARMACIST

2012010989

12.45 pm

 19

OLOO FELIX ODHIAMBO

M

PHARMACIST

2012023135

2.00 pm

 20

OKOTH CALEB

M

PHARMACIST

2010012075

2.45 pm

 21

OLUNGA NANCY CAROLYN

F

PHARMACIST

2012023008

3.30 pm

 22

TINDI FELIX ODHIAMBO

M

SENIOR PHARMACIST

2006008145

4.15 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 23RD SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 1)

PANEL 4

 23

OCHAR JOSEPH OUMA

M

CHIEF LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST

1992034265

12.00 pm

 24

OMAMO RACHEL YAYO

F

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF DENTAL SERVICES

2006038768

 

12.45 pm

 25

OTIENO CALEB OTIENO

M

SENIOR DENTAL OFFICER

2009046249

2.00 pm

 26

ADOYO ALEXANDER

LIECH

M

SENIOR DENTAL OFFICER

2010012677

2.45 pm

 27

ODIGA JAMES DODO

 

M

PRINCIPAL HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT. OFFICER

1994031336

 

3.30 pm

 28

ODIANGO HENRY MATHEWS

M

PRINCIPAL HEALTH RECORDS & INFORMATION MGT. OFFICER

1993058432

4.15 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 24TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 2)

PANEL 1

NO.

NAME

GNDR

DESIGNATION

PAYROLL NUM

TIME

 1

GODFREY ODHIAMBO OTIENO

M

REGISTERED  NURSE[2]

2009138004

9.00 am

 2

ATIENO PAULINE OBARE

F

REGISTERED  NURSE[3]

20180098042

9.45 am

 3

ABIRI MOSES JUMA

M

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20150047528

10.30 am

 4

AYANGA EMILY ADHIAMBO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160001043

11.15 am

 5

OTIENO SHERYL

BERYL

F

REGISTERED  NURSE[2]

2010149474

12.00 pm

 6

LIKAMATI CATHERINE

LUGALIKI

F

REGISTERED NURSE[1]

2009094234

12.45 pm

 7

OPIYO AMOS OCHIENG

M

REGISTERED NURSE[1]

2009140344

2.00 pm

 8

CHEBOSWONY STELLA

JEPKURUI

F

REGISTERED NURSE[1]

2009116206

2.45 pm

 9

ODHIAMBO SARAH ACHIENG

F

SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE

1994054936

3.30 pm

 10

AKUNGU LOICE ACHIENG

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

2013113489

4.15 pm

 11

OMONDI TERRY

F

REGISTERED NURSE[2]

2010156146

5.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 24TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 2)

PANEL 2

 12

OMOLLO ERIC OMONDI

M

SENIOR REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER

2004010798

9.00 am

 13

WAMBURA MARY JUMA

F

SENIOR REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER

2010039726

9.45 am

 14

MUSANDO NICHOLAS ODUOR

M

REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER[1]

2009103774

10.30 am

 15

ALIONA CHRIS OPATI

M

REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER [2]

20150047564

11.15 am

 16

OTIENO BELINDA AKINYI

F

REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER [3]

20160002031

12.00 pm

 17

AKELLO SHEM JUMA

M

REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER[2]

2009104681

12.45 pm

 18

AMOLLO DAMARICE AKINYI

F

REGISTERED CLINICAL OFFICER[3]

2013024310

2.00 pm

 19

OTIENO MESHACK

ALLAN

M

COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011418136

2.45 pm

 20

ONYANGO STEPHEN

 

M

COMMUNITY HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011364102

3.30 pm

 21

AKELLO ROSEMARY

F

ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER[3]

2011363501

4.15 pm

 22

SIGWILI CAROLYNE

F

ASSISTANT COMMUNITY HEALTH OFFICER[3]

2011348748

5.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 24TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 2)

PANEL 3

 23

OBURU ALICE ACHIENG'

F

SENIOR ENROLLED NURSE[1]

1990107533

9.00 am

 24

FREDRICK OBARE OTIENO

M

SENIOR ENROLLED NURSE

2003006021

9.45 am

 25

ODEMBO GLADYS

ADONGO

F

SENIOR ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2004015510

10.30 am

 26

ALOO ROSE OWUOR

F

ENROLLED NURSE I

2009075913

11.15 am

 27

OMAMBIA LYDIA SARANGE N.

F

ENROLLED NURSE[1]

2009076016

12.00 pm

 28

JAGONGO SALOME

ATIENO

F

ENROLLED NURSE[3]

20170097698

12.45 pm

 29

BAKARI REHEMA FATIHIA

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2009114220

2.00 pm

 30

GORDON OBARA OWILA

M

ENROLLED NURSE[3]

1993017444

2.45 pm

 31

JEPTOO PRISCILLA

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2009138313

3.30 pm

 32

ATIENO BERYL OKOTH

F

ENROLLED NURSE[1]

2009117935

4.15 pm

 33

OKEYO EMMANUEL NELSON OMONDI

M

ENROLLED NURSE[1]

2009117870

5.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 24TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 2)

PANEL 4

 34

OMONDI VERONICAH

AKINYI

F

NUTRITION & DIETETICS TECHNICIAN[2]

20160001196

9.00 am

 35

OMOLLO JOSEPH

ODINDE

M

NUTRITION & DIETETICS TECHNOLOGIST[2]

2010046341

9.45 am

 36

RIANG'A INGRID MORAA

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

20150047804

10.30 am

 37

NYONGESA RUTH NASIMIYU

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2009115420

11.15 am

 38

ONGAYO MILLICENT ATIENO

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2009107948

12.00 pm

 39

AKINYI IRENE JEANS

F

ENROLLED NURSE[3]

2011354999

12.45 pm

 40

MUGA GEORGE OGINA

M

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2009139165

2.00 pm

 41

OLUOCH JANE  

F

ENROLLED NURSE[3]

2011354968

2.45 pm

 42

OCHIENG CAROLINE AUMA

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2010134534

3.30 pm

 43

KIPTANUI LUKE

KIPKORIR

M

ENROLLED NURSE[1]

 

2009113703

4.15 pm

 44

OBARE CHARLTOM

MARK

M

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

20150047484

5.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 24TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 2)

PANEL 5

 45

OKECH CAREN AUMA

F

SENIOR PHYSIOTHERAPIST

2006086868

9.00 am

 46

OWITI ELIZABETH

AKINYI

F

PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGIST[2]

20160000948

9.45 am

 47

ODERA TERESA ALOO

F

MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER[2]

2010041985

10.30 am

 48

NDIGA BILLIAH AWUOR

F

MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST[3]

20150059984

11.15 am

 49

OCHIENG AGNETA

AKOTH

F

MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST[3]

20160000617

12.00 pm

 50

AMOLLO DANIEL OYOO

M

MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST[3]

20160001516

12.45 pm

 51

AKIM LAZARUS ORWA

M

MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST[3]

20150059975

2.00 pm

 52

TOBIAS GUMBO OSEWE

M

SENIOR LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST

1989082592

2.45 pm

 53

MUYALE DANIEL OCHIENG

M

SENIOR MEDICAL LAB OFFICER

2007056898

3.30 pm

 54

JARED OMONDI NYADONG

M

MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST[3]

20160001105

4.15 pm

 55

OCHOME LAMECK OMONDI

M

MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST[3]

20160000797

5.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 24TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 2)

PANEL 6

 56

ONKUNDI TIBERIUS MICHIRA

M

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

2013108740

9.00 am

 57

OKOTH ANDREW ANG'UTE

M

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160122190

9.45 am

 58

OTIENO JULIAN LILIAN ADHIAMBO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20150047493

10.30 am

 59

IMANI REBECCA

F

REGISTERED NURSE[2]

2010151154

11.15 am

 60

WANGA MAURICE OMONDI

M

REGISTERED NURSE [3]

2013102480

12.00 pm

 61

OUMA AGNES ANYANGO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160000975

12.45 pm

 62

ANYANGO PRISCILA

 

F

REGISTERED NURSE[2]

2010164791

2.00 pm

 63

OKINYI JOASH OCHIENG'

M

REGISTERED NURSE[1]

2009091870

2.45 pm

 64

ODHIAMBO PAULINE ATIENO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

2013113496

3.30 pm

 65

ONYANGO TERESA ATIENO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[2]

2010150988

4.15 pm

 66

WAKHULE STEPHENE WANYANGA

M

SENIOR NURSING OFFICER

1997012771

5.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 25TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 3)

PANEL 1

NO.

NAME

GNDR

DESIGNATION

PAYROLL NUM

TIME

 1

KASERA ROSELINE

AWUOR

F

SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE

1985008130

9.00 am

 2

ODUOR ZILPAH

F

REGISTERED NURSE[2]

2010152817

9.30 am

 3

OWINO ADDAH

AWUOR

F

SENIOR REGISTERED NURSE

1994061145

10.00 am

 4

OLAGO ELIZABETH

AKINYI

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160001212

10.30 am

 5

OMONDI ELSA SWERO

M

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160000822

11.00 am

 6

OGUTU EPHRAIM NERRY

M

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20150047500

11.30 am

 7

WALO EMMAH

 

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

2010150946

12.00 pm

 8

SILVESTER NGANDO OCHIENG

M

REGISTERED NURSE[1]

2009135072

12.30 pm

 9

OSEWE IRENE FRIDA AWUOR

F

REGISTERED NURSE[2]

2013033624

2.00 pm

 10

OKOTH BONFACE OTIENO

M

REGISTERED NURSE[2]

2009117074

2.30 pm

 11

JOWI BELLAH SUSAN AKOTH

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160001463

3.00 pm

 12

ESILABA CAROLINE OSITA

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

2013108120

3.30 pm

 13

OPIYO MARTHA ATIENO

F

CHIEF  REGISTERED NURSE

2009116078

4.00 pm

 14

OBARA VIOLET ADHIAMBO

F

CHIEF NURSING OFFICER

1997006924

4.30 pm

15

JANE GAYO AVUNA

F

REGISTERED NURSE[1]

1993034292

5.00 pm

16

BENTER ATIENO MAHERO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[1]

20160001490

5.30 pm

17

LILIAN ANYANGO OTIENO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160001392

6.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 25TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 3)

PANEL 2

 18

ODHIAMBO MOSES

OMBUORO

M

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011408601

9.00 am

 19

WANDUGU FREDRICK

OLUOCH

M

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011380415

9.30 am

 20

OTIENO PAULINE

ANYANGO

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011407904

10.00 am

 21

ODHIAMBO BENARD

ODUOGO

M

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

20160001678

10.30 am

 22

ODUMBE CATHRINE

 

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011355367

11.00 am

 23

ODHIAMBO FELIX

OKETCH

M

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011408492

11.30 am

 24

HAGAI PAULINE

AUMA

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

20160002102

12.00 pm

 25

ONGIRA DICKSON

OCHIENG

M

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011407853

12.30 pm

26 

AKOTH FLORENCE

WAGA

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011408283

2.00 pm

 27

ODERO MOLLEN

AKINYI

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011407846

2.30 pm

 28

ADHIAMBO BERNICE

JACKLINE

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011379485

3.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 25TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 3)

PANEL 3

 29

ONGARO LILIAN AWINO

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011377889

9.00 am

 30

OCHIENG GLORY

AKINYI

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

20160139640

9.30 am

 31

OMONDI MAURINE

AWUOR

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

20160001981

10.00 am

 32

AMIMO ERIC

 

M

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011355083

10.30 am

 33

MUSUMBA CYNTHIA

ATIENO

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

20160002068

11.00 am

 34

AGUTU BRENDA

MARAGA

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[3]

2012047917

11.30 am

 35

NAKOELE JOHN

KATHUROI

M

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[3]

2011404803

12.00 pm

 36

MARTIN CHARLES

KANGICHU

M

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[3]

2012051295

12.30 pm

 37

ATIENO JOMO

BEATRICE

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[3]

2011362291

2.00 pm

 38

ODHIAMBO JANET

SIKA

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[2]

2011362335

2.30 pm

 39

AWINO ROSE YOGO

F

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT[1]

2011408721

3.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 25TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 3)

PANEL 4

 40

ODHIAMBO CHRISTINE

AKEYO

F

ASSISTANT OFFICER ADMINISTRATOR

20160002139

9.00 am

 41

OMONDI BERNARD J

M

HEALTH ADMINISTRATION OFFICER[2]

2010040751

9.30 am

 42

LOLWE OMBORI CHARLES

M

OFFICE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT [3]

20160002237

10.00 am

 43

TINDI EMILLY ADHIAMBO

F

ASSISTANT OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR[2]

2010123973

10.30 am

 44

OMONDI BENJAMIN

OCHIENG

M

ICT ASSISTANT [3]

20140039701

11.00 am

 45

NYAMIGUNA ANITA

AYIEKO

F

ICT ASSISTANT [3]

20160139524

11.30 am

 46

OMBOGO EUNICE AOKO

F

SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT[3]

2011244163

12.00 pm

 47

MIDEGA CAROLINE

ATIENO

F

SENIOR SUPPORT STAFF

2013021226

12.30 pm

 48

OMONDI ARGWINGS

CLEMENT O.

M

CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER - GENERAL OFFICE SER

1989056428

2.00 pm

 49

KODINDO SHARON ADHIAMBO MAGRET

F

SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER

20170069771

2.30 pm

 50

AGNES ADHIAMBO OWUOR

F

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER [1]

20170137756

3.00 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 25TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 3)

PANEL 5

 51

ONGEK BONFAS OCHIENG

M

HEALTH RECORDS INFO.MGT ASSISTANT[2]

20160005363

9.00 am

 52

OCHIENG BENARD

OTIENO

M

HEALTH RECORDS INFO.MGT ASSISTANT[2]

20160002228

9.30 am

 53

OGOLLA MAUREEN

AKINYI

F

HEALTH RECORDS INFO.MGT ASSISTANT[2]

20160001356

10.00 am

 54

OKATCH EVE ANYANGO

F

HEALTH RECORDS INFO.MGT ASSISTANT[2]

20140132270

10.30 am

 55

VIOLET ADHIAMBO OREYO

F

ASSISTANT HEALTH RECORDS INFO.MGT OFFICER[3]

20160001856

11.00 am

 56

OTIENO COLLINS

OKOTH

M

ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER[2]

2010046668

11.30 am

 57

MOMANYI DUNCAN

OYUNGE

M

ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER[2]

2010046896

12.00 pm

 58

ODUOR TABITHA

F

ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER[2]

2011366208

12.30 pm

 59

OGUTU JOSEPH

OBIERO

M

SENIOR ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER

2011303398

2.00 pm

 60

ODUOL WELLINGTON OMONDI

M

ASSISTANT PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER[3]

2011374226

2.30 pm

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 25TH SEPTEMBER 2020

(DAY 3)

PANEL 6

 61

MATAGARO FLORENCE ENGEFU

F

SENIOR ENROLLED NURSE[1]

1984006347

9.00 am

 62

NYAGILO FLORENCE AKINYI

F

SENIOR ENROLLED NURSE[1]

1989046813

9.30 am

 63

OPIYO DOLPHINE ATIENO

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2009106976

10.00 am

 64

KOYO EMILLY KASATY

F

ENROLLED NURSE [3]

20150047868

10.30 am

 65

GEOFFREY OCHOLA ODERO

M

ENROLLED NURSE [3]

1994055699

11.00 am

 66

CAROLINE OKECH MIYOYO

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

1997013175

11.30 am

 67

MARY GORETY OLOO

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2009138842

12.00 pm

 68

AKANGA DENIS ONYANGO

M

ENROLLED NURSE[3]

2012050656

12.30 pm

 69

OTIENO LILIAN ANYANGO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160001392

2.00 pm

 70

ODHIAMBO ESTHER ACHIENG

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

2013032910

2.30 pm

 71

CHIVEU MARY MAKONJIO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[1]

2009141088

3.00 pm

72

OFULA GEORGE OWIRA

M

ENROLLED NURSE[1]

2005044554

3.30 pm

73

OGUTU JOSEPHINE ATIENO

F

REGISTERED NURSE [2]

2010151845

4.00 pm

74

OBUONG' EMMA ADHIAMBO

F

REGISTERED NURSE[3]

20160002255

4.30 pm

75

CATHERINE AWINO OMOL

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

2010135873

5.00 pm

76

SARAH NANDI OKWIRI

F

ENROLLED NURSE[2]

1992024040

5.30 pm