INTERVIEW SCHEDULE FOR SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES

 

Siaya County Public Service Board wishes to notify all the applicants for the positions listed below in the Health and Sanitation Department which were earlier advertised in the dailies.  The list of Shortlisted Candidates is as published below: -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POST: MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER III

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 8TH JULY 2021

 (DAY 4)

PANEL 1

NO.

NAME

GNDR

ID NUMBER

SUB-COUNTY

TIME

 

 1

OWINO EUGINE WAMBI

M

30815221

BONDO

9.00 am

 

 2

ONYANGO CHRISTINE AKOTH

F

30777917

BONDO

9.20 am

 

 3

RAPHAEL AFULO OKOTH

M

30289694

BONDO

9.40 am

 

 4

PAPA SHERY JUDDY AMOJONG

F

29232472

ALEGO USONGA

10.00 am

 

 5

OTIENO LAUREEN AUMA

F

29726939

GEM

10.20 am

 

 6

OLOO SHARON AWUOR

F

28612252

ALEGO USONGA

10.40 am

 

 7

OMOLLO TURPHENA ADHIAMBO

F

29799502

GEM

11.00 am

 

 8

OLOO HERINE AKINY

F

32562230

NYANDO

11.20 am

 

 9

OTIENO GERALD ODHIAMBO

M

25892790

KANDUYI

11.40 am

 

 10

ODHIAMBO MILLICENT ACHIENG

F

22668412

BONDO

12.00 pm

 

 11

OKUMU RODGERS OMONDI

F

27985351

GEM

12.20 pm

 

 12

MUASA JANE MWENDE

F

23281840

MAKADARA

12.40 pm

 

 13

LUNGWE BRIDGIT YVETTE

F

32928008

MATUNGU

2.00 pm

 

 14

AWINO TERESA OCHIENG

F

34353713

ALEGO USONGA

2.20 pm

 

 15

NYAJI SALOME AGOLA

F

30206968

RARIEDA

2.40 pm

 

 16

BENTA AUMA MIYAYI

F

31340006

 

3.00 pm

 

 17

ACHOKI LILIANNE ACHIENG

F

22807344

BONDO

3.20 pm

 

 18

OWINO TERESA ATIENO

F

28198705

UGUNJA

3.40 pm

 

 19

OMOL SHARON ATIENO

F

28096702

UGENYA

4.00 pm

 

 20

OGAGO MAGDALENE SEWE

F

28132663

ALEGO USONGA

4.20 pm

 

POST: MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER III

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 8TH JULY 2021

 (DAY 4)

PANEL 2

 

21

NYATUORO CAROLINE ANYANGO

F

20158960

RARIEDA

9.00 am

 

22

OKOTH VIOLET AKINYI

F

23274523

GEM

9.20 am

 

23

PETER OTIENO OYWA

M

32789745

BONDO

9.40 am

 

24

OCHIENG ADDAH ANYANGO

F

29103117

UGUNJA

10.00 am

 

25

OTIENO MACRENE AWUOR

F

25987169

RARIEDA

10.20 am

 

26

LILIAN ACHIENG ATIENO

F

28581601

KISUMU CENTRAL

10.40 am

 

27

OMONDI WINNIE ANYANGO

F

30151903

ALEGO USONGA

11.00 am

 

28

ELIZABETH ACHIENG IMBUYE

F

13876631

GEM

11.20 am

 

29

JUDITH ATIENO RAWERA

M

28742248

UGUNJA

11.40 am

 

30

MABONGA JUNE KAVALI

F

28413215

GEM

12.00 pm

 

31

OSENDA PERES APASI

F

27982965

ALEGO USONGA

12.20 pm

 

32

JUMA OLGA AWUOR

F

33091649

BONDO

12.40 pm

 

33

UHURU EUNICE ATIENO

F

27124730

RARIEDA

2.00 pm

 

34

AKINYI ROSEMARY OPIYO

F

26126677

RARIEDA

2.20 pm

 

35

OSEWE LUCKY AKINYI

F

29336999

BONDO

2.40 pm

 

36

ALARO BENJAMIN OMIA

M

23698163

RARIEDA

3.00 pm

 

37

ABIERO ROSE SALLY

F

27520811

MIGORI

3.20 pm

 

38

OWAK MARRIET OBIERO

F

23785596

BONDO

3.40 pm

 

39

MINYOWU STEPHEN JAMES

M

25755426

GEM

4.00 pm