INTERVIEW SCHEDULE FOR SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES

 

Siaya County Public Service Board wishes to notify all the applicants for the positions listed below in the Health and Sanitation Department which were earlier advertised in the dailies.  The list of Shortlisted Candidates is as published below: -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POST: ASSISTANT HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION OFFICER III

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 7TH JULY 2021

(DAY 3)

PANEL 6

NO.

NAME

GNDR

ID NUMBER

SUB-COUNTY

TIME

 1

ONYANGO LAUREEN AUMA

F

28447583

ALEGO USONGA

9.00 am

 2

OCHIENG' MOLLYNE ADHIAMBO

F

28441778

UGUNJA

9.20 am

 3

OMOLO MARGARET ACHIENG

F

28649518

ALEGO USONGA

9.40 am

 4

OKATCH AGNES ADOYO

F

27889009

KISUMU WEST

10.00 am

 5

ASAWO VERONICA AWUOR

F

27503694

ALEGO USONGA

10.20 am

 6

JOAB OCHIENG OKELLO

M

26847372

BONDO

10.40 am

 7

ONYANGO EVANS ODUOGO

M

27282915

GEM

11.00 am

 8

OMONDI KEVIN ODHIAMBO

M

27271578

GEM

11.20 am

 9

MULO HUMPHREY RICHARD

M

27767079

RARIEDA

11.40 am

 10

MUGAMBI TERESA MERCILINE

F

28089917

MASABA SOUTH

12.00 pm

 11

ACHOLA STEPHEN OMONDI

M

29810619

GEM

12.20 pm

 12

OMONDI ESTHER OMONDI

F

33342806

GEM

12.40 pm

 13

OKIRI EVALINE ADHIAMBO

F

29585989

BONDO

2.00 pm

 14

ATIENO IRINE OKUKU

F

28444068

ALEGO USONGA

2.20 pm

 15

OMUNGI AMOS ODUOR

M

27048102

BONDO

2.40 pm

 16

JUMA FELIX OTIENO

M

26108974

BONDO

3.00 pm

 17

ODHIAMBO VICTOR OBOL

M

27675986

BONDO

3.20 pm

 18

ACHIENG BELINDA WERE

F

28340924

UGENYA

3.40 pm

 19

OBOTA SHARON AKOTH

F

32493271

UGUNJA

4.00 pm

 20

WANDEI POLLAR SHELTYNE AWUOR

F

34058463

BONDO

4.20 pm

POST: ASSISTANT HEALTH RECORDS AND INFORMATION OFFICER III

INTERVIEW VENUE: COUNTY PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD OFFICES NEXT TO BONDO SUB-COUNTY EDUCATION OFFICES

DATE: 7TH JULY 2021

(DAY 3)

PANEL 1

 21

OCHIENG MARY AKINYI

F

25172847

ALEGO USONGA

12.00 pm

 22

OTIENO JACOB AMAN

M

33016847

ALEGO USONGA

12.20 pm

 23

OKWAYO LINET AKINYI

F

32908071

ALEGO USONGA

12.40 pm

 24

OCHIENG BESSETTER AKINYI

F

32485331

GEM

2.00 pm

 25

MOLYNE ADHIAMBO OCHIENG

F

28441778

UGUNJA

2.20 pm

 26

OLALE ALICE AWUOR

F

27794847

RARIEDA

2.40 pm

 27

OPONDO AKINYI VALARY

F

32766453

UGUNJA

3.00 pm

 28

OMBOHO GEORGE ORONDO

M

32907525

GEM

3.20 pm

 29

NYAWANDA LOVET OCHIENG

M

30196417

RARIEDA

3.40 pm

 30

AKOTH ISCAH

F

33199183

NDHIWA

4.00 pm

 31

OSATI BERYL AWUOR

F

32264663

BONDO

4.20 pm

 32

OMUYA CELESTINE ACHIENG

F

29437591

ALEGO USONGA

4.40 pm